Референс лист

Предприятия

Клиенты Виды работ
ЗАО «Трест Коксохиммонтаж» 2017 2016-2017 2016 2015-2016 2015 2014-2015
ООО «Роскотлокомплект ТПЦ» 2017
ООО «ПО «МЭС» 2017 2016
АО «Назаровская ГРЭС» 2017
ОАО "ДМНР-Коксохиммонтаж" 2017 2013 2012
ООО "Иркутская нефтяная компания" 2017 2016
АО «БийскэнергоТеплоТранзит» 2017
ИП Скулкин Геннадий Геннадьевич 2017
ООО «Пиво-безалкогольный комбинат Шульгинский» 2017
ФКП «БОЗ» 2017 2016
ООО «СТЭП» 2017 2016
ООО «Интерэнерго» 2016
ФГУП ГУСС № 9 при Спецстрое России 2016
ООО «Алтаймост» 2016
ЗАО «Метахим» 2016
ООО «РСЦ» 2016 2015 2012
ООО «Йорис Иде» 2015
ЗАО «Роснефтегазмонтаж» 2015 2014-2015 2014 2013-2014 2013
ООО «ОК «Сибшахтстрой» 2015
ООО «Ремуиндустрия» 2014
ЗАО «Эвалар» 2014-2015
ООО «Коксохимонтаж-резервуар» 2014-2015
ООО "Карбид-Хеннкелль металл" 2013
ВОАО "АСЭН" 2013 2012
ЗАО "Трест КХМ" 2013 2012 2011 2010
ООО "Техкомстрой" 2013
СПО «Казань» 2013-2014
ЗАО "Курорт Белокуриха" 2013
ОАО "ПРиС" 2013
ООО "С-Н Металл" 2013
ЗАО "РНПК" 2013 2012
ОАО "НКММ" 2012 2010
ООО "Новые технологии -высокое качество" 2012
ООО "Сибирская строительно-монтажная компания" 2012 2010
ОАО "Иткульский спиртзавод" 2012
ООО "Русвинил" 2012-2013
ОАО ФНПЦ "Алтай" 2012
ОАО "Бийскэнерго" 2012
ООО "Эраном" 2012-2013
ЗАО "ТЭП-Холдинг" 2011
ООО "БМП" 2011
СПП ОАО "Стройгаз" 2011
ЗАО "Алтайвитамины" 2011
ОАО "Группа "ИЛИМ" 2011-2012
ОАО "СИБУР Холдинг" 2011-2012
ООО "УГМК-Сталь" 2011-2013
ЗАО "НефтеХимСервис" 2011-2012
ЗАО "НефтеХим-Сервис" 2011-2012
ОАО "Бийский дорожник" 2010
ОАО «Приволжск-нефтепровод» 2010
ОАО «Транссибнефть» 2010 2009
ОАО «Амурский гидро-металлургический комбинат» 2010-2011
ЗАО «Таманьнефтегаз» 2010
ООО "Ника" 2010
НК «Роснефть-Алтайнефте-продукт» 2010
ЗАО «Тамань-нефтегаз» 2010
ОАО «Транснефть» 2009
ОАО «Нижегород-нефтеоргсинтез» 2008-2010
ЗАО «Роснефтьбункер» 2008-2009
ЗАО «ВАНКОРНЕФТЬ» 2007-2010 2007
ООО «Стройвитлен» 2007
ОАО "Хакасский Алюминиевый завод" 2007
Норильский никель
ПАО «Газпром нефть»
ООО «Ямал СПГ»
ЗАО «Трест Коксохиммонтаж»
ООО «Роскотлокомплект ТПЦ»
ООО «ПО «МЭС»
АО «Назаровская ГРЭС»
ОАО "ДМНР-Коксохиммонтаж"
ООО "Иркутская нефтяная компания"
АО «БийскэнергоТеплоТранзит»
ИП Скулкин Геннадий Геннадьевич
ООО «Пиво-безалкогольный комбинат Шульгинский»
ФКП «БОЗ»
ООО «СТЭП»
ООО «Интерэнерго»
ФГУП ГУСС № 9 при Спецстрое России
ООО «Алтаймост»
ЗАО «Метахим»
ООО «РСЦ»
ООО «Йорис Иде»
ЗАО «Роснефтегазмонтаж»
ООО «ОК «Сибшахтстрой»
ООО «Ремуиндустрия»
ЗАО «Эвалар»
ООО «Коксохимонтаж-резервуар»
ООО "Карбид-Хеннкелль металл"
ВОАО "АСЭН"
ЗАО "Трест КХМ"
ООО "Техкомстрой"
СПО «Казань»
ЗАО "Курорт Белокуриха"
ОАО "ПРиС"
ООО "С-Н Металл"
ЗАО "РНПК"
ОАО "НКММ"
ООО "Новые технологии -высокое качество"
ООО "Сибирская строительно-монтажная компания"
ОАО "Иткульский спиртзавод"
ООО "Русвинил"
ОАО ФНПЦ "Алтай"
ОАО "Бийскэнерго"
ООО "Эраном"
ЗАО "ТЭП-Холдинг"
ООО "БМП"
СПП ОАО "Стройгаз"
ЗАО "Алтайвитамины"
ОАО "Группа "ИЛИМ"
ОАО "СИБУР Холдинг"
ООО "УГМК-Сталь"
ЗАО "НефтеХимСервис"
ЗАО "НефтеХим-Сервис"
ОАО "Бийский дорожник"
ОАО «Приволжск-нефтепровод»
ОАО «Транссибнефть»
ОАО «Амурский гидро-металлургический комбинат»
ЗАО «Таманьнефтегаз»
ООО "Ника"
НК «Роснефть-Алтайнефте-продукт»
ЗАО «Тамань-нефтегаз»
ОАО «Транснефть»
ОАО «Нижегород-нефтеоргсинтез»
ЗАО «Роснефтьбункер»
ЗАО «ВАНКОРНЕФТЬ»
ООО «Стройвитлен»
ОАО "Хакасский Алюминиевый завод"
Норильский никель
ПАО «Газпром нефть»
ООО «Ямал СПГ»